ЗИМА 2019/2020
Контрольные матчи


 

Зенит (С.Петербург)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
22.02 Турция Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) 1:1

Жирков

22.02 Турция Ислочь (Беларусь) 1:1

Дриусси

17.02 Турция Кайрат (Казахстан) 3:1

Малком, Дуглас Сантос, Азмун

17.02 Турция Алания (Владикавказ) 4:2

Ерохин-2, Ригони-2

09.02 Испания Ленинградец (С.Петербург) 3:1

Ригони-2, Воробьев

09.02 Испания ЦСКА (Москва) 3:2

Дзюба-2, Азмун

06.02 Испания Сабуртало (Грузия) 4:0

Сутормин, Барриос, Шатов, Шамкин

01.02 Испания Дюделанж (Люксембург) 4:0

Осорио, Дриусси, Смольников, Сутормин

25.01 Катар Зальцбург (Австрия) 3:6

Осорио, Шатов, Мак

21.01 Катар Аль-Увайнах (Катар) 10:0

Кокорин-3, Дзюба-2, Осорио, Азмун-3, Дриусси

ФК Краснодар

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
20.02 Испания Малага (Испания) 0:1

 

16.02 Испания Мельде (Норвегия) 0:1

 

16.02 Испания Крылья Советов (Самара) 1:0

Воротников

07.02 Испания Мьёндален (Норвегия) 4:3

Ари-2, Сергеев-2

07.02 Испания Виктория (Чехия) 3:4

Берг, Сулейманов, Фернандеш

02.02 Испания Мальме (Швеция) 2:0

Воротников, Уткин

26.01 Испания Яблонец (Чехия) 2:1

Фернандеш, Берг

22.01 Испания Динамо (Б, Румыния) 2:1

Сергеев, Ари

Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
19.02 Испания Мельде (Норвегия) 0:1

 

15.02 Испания АИК (Швеция) 1:1

Шомуродов

09.02 Катар Локомотив (Москва) 3:3

Осипенко, Мамаев, Ерёменко

04.02 Катар Партизан (Сербия) 3:1

Мамаев, Долгов, Шомуродов

01.02 Катар Спартак (Москва) 1:2

Хаджикадунич

24.01 ОАЭ Рига (Латвия) 3:1

Еременко-2, Мамаев

20.01 ОАЭ Пахтакор (Узбекистан) 1:1

Еременко

ЦСКА (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
21.02 Испания Рапперсвиль (Швейцария) 3:0

Дивеев, Марадишвили, Гогуа

19.02 Испания Картахена (Испания) 2:0

Влашич, Марадишвили

15.02 Испания Сириус (Швеция) 2:0

Обляков, Влашич

15.02 Испания Делемон (Швейцария) 5:0

Дзагоев, Шкурин, Кучаев-3

09.02 Испания Зенит (Санкт-Петербург) 2:3

Бистрович, Влашич

08.02 Испания Одд (Норвегия) 3:1

Бийол, Шкурин, Марадишвили

05.02 Испания Норшелланн (Дания) 2:0

Влашич, Ахметов

05.02 Испания Ориуэла (Исппания) 2:0

Караев, Шкурин

01.02 Испания Тироль (Австрия) 2:2

Влашич, Бийол

25.01 Испания ЛАСК (Австрия) 2:1

Влашич-2

24.01 Испания Дандолк (Ирландия) 2:0

Сигурдссон-2

Локомотив (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
18.02 Испания Волеренга (Норвегия) 2:0

Эдер, Жемалетдинов

09.02 Катар Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 3:3

Мурило, Крыховяк, Рыбчинский

05.02 Катар Спартак (Москва) 1:1

Игнатьев

01.02 Катар Партизан (Сербия) 1:1

Эдер

26.01 Турция Чонбук Моторс (Корея) 1:1

Эдер

23.01 Турция Осиек (Хорватия) 0:2

 

20.01 Турция Стяуа (Румыния) 3:3

Ан.Миранчук, Баринов, Жемалетдинов

Арсенал (Тула)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
20.02 Турция Ордабасы (Казахстан) 2:0

Костадинов, Минаев

12.02 Турция Шахтер (С, Беларусь) 2:3

Луценко, Чаушич

12.02 Турция УТА (Румыния) 0:2

 

04.02 Турция Пршибрам (Чехия) 1:1

Ломовицкий

26.01 Турция Младость (Сербия) 2:2

Ткачев, Э. Кангва

25.01 Турция Корона (Польша) 1:1

Автогол

23.01 Турция Сепси (Румыния) 1:0

Тудорие

22.01 Турция Кешля (Азербайджан) 2:1

К.Кангва, Минаев

ФК Уфа

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
18.02 Испания Рапперсвиль (Швейцария) 2:1

Кротов, Тилль

11.02 Кипр Арарат (Армения) 1:2

Бизяк

08.02 Кипр Урарту (Армения) 0:0

 

05.02 Кипр Судува (Литва) 1:1

Фомин

05.02 Кипр Айя-Напа (Кипр) 5:0

Урунов, Аликин, Терентьев, Вомбергар, Агаларов

01.02 Кипр Лиепая (Латвия) 3:0

Агаларов, Емельянов, Гиоргобиани

01.02 Кипр Чукарички (Сербия) 1:0

Кротов

25.01 Кипр Шленск (Польша) 0:1

 

18.01 Кипр Уйпешт (Венгрия) 0:2

 

Динамо (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
21.02 Турция Динамо (Мн, Беларусь) 4:0

Шиманьски, Игбун, Нжи-2

18.02 Турция Минск (Беларусь) 1:1

Нжи

17.02 Турция ФК Сочи 1:3

Шиманьски

14.02 Турция Спартакс (Латвия) 5:0

Рауш, Нжи-2, Панченко, Тюкавин

13.02 Турция Кайрат (Казахстан) 1:1

Игбун

05.02 Турция Металлург (Узбекистан) 1:0

Филипп

05.02 Турция Вентспилс (Латвия) 2:1

Панченко, Плиев

01.02 Турция Слован (Чехия) 2:0

Комличенко, Данилин

01.02 Турция Младост (Сербия) 3:1

Рыков, Панченко-2

28.01 Турция Лехия (Польша) 0:2

 

20.01 Турция Заглембе (Польша) 5:1

Филипп, Игбун-3, Панченко

Урал (Екатеринбург)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
19.02 Кипр Рига (Латвия) 1:1

Панюков

12.02 Кипр Текстильщик (Иваново) 1:0

Панюков

12.02 Кипр Браге (Швеция) 2:4

Новиков, Татаринов

05.02 Кипр Кармиотисса (Кипр) 2:1

Панюков, Юсупов

04.02 Кипр Чукарички (Сербия) 1:1

Егорычев

02.02 Кипр Арарат (Армения) 1:1

Бикфалви

26.01 Кипр Царско Село (Болгария) 0:1

 

19.01 Кипр Ракув (Польша) 3:1

Кухарчик, Жамалетдинов, Шаболин

Спартак (Москва)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
22.02 Москва Пахтакор (Узбекистан) 4:0

Соболев, Понсе, Ларссон, Тиль

16.02 Сочи Арарат (Армения) 3:1

Понсе, Зобнин, Ларссон

08.02 Катар Партизан (Сербия) 3:2

Зобнин, Соболев, Понсе

05.02 Катар Локомотив (Москва) 1:1

Гапонов

01.02 Катар Ростов (Ростов-на-Дону) 2:1

Мирзов-2

ФК Тамбов

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
21.02 Кипр Крылья Советов-м (Самара) 4:1

Обухов, Костюков, Грицаенко, Федчук

18.02 Кипр Чертаново (Москва) 1:1

Мелкадзе

15.02 Кипр Томь (Томск) 2:2

Мамтов, Федчук

06.02 Турция Городея (Беларусь) 0:0

 

03.02 Турция Словацко (Чехия) 0:3

 

29.01 Турция Радник (Сербия) 2:1

Обухов-2

18.01 Тамбов Салют (Белгород) 3:0

Мамтов-2, Чуперка

Ахмат (Грозный)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
20.02 Турция Жетысу (Казахстан) 1:0

Ильин

17.02 Турция Вентспилс (Латвия) 0:1

 

14.02 Турция ФК Сочи 2:2

Бериша, Ильин

06.02 Турция Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:0

Понсе

05.02 Турция Железничар (Босния) 2:2

Митришев-2

02.02 Турция Мура (Словения) 2:1

Роши, Ильин

01.02 Турция Шахтер (Беларусь) 1:3

А.Кадыров

20.01 Турция Ботошани (Румыния) 1:3

А.Кадыров

17.01 Турция Пакш (Венгрия) 2:1

Исмаэл, Роши

Рубин (Казань)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
22.02 Турция Шериф (Молдова) 2:0

Кварацхелия, Бакаев

19.02 Турция Кайрат (Казахстан) 2:3

Давиташвили, Абильдгор

16.02 Турция Славия (Беларусь) 5:0

Кварацхелия, Макаров, Игнатьев-2, Давиташвили

09.02 Турция Спартак (Латвия) 4:1

Давиташвили, С.Бакаев-2, Игнатьев

06.02 Турция Войводина (Сербия) 3:0

Данченко, Йевтич, Старфельт

03.02 Турция Оденсе (Дания) 0:1

 

25.01 Турция Слован (Словакия) 2:1

Тарасов, Зуев

21.01 Турция Лехия (Польша) 1:0

Подберезкин

ФК Оренбург

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
21.02 Испания Сарпсборг (Норвегия) 1:1

Фамейе

18.02 Испания Европа (Гибралтар) 3:0

Алвеш, Липовой, Кулишев

14.02 Испания Далянь Про (Китай) 1:0

Деспотович

06.02 Турция Спартак (Ю, Латвия) 1:0

Деспотович

03.02 Турция Эсбьерг (Дания) 1:0

Силла

31.01 Турция Борац (Босния) 2:2

Деспотович-2

28.01 Турция Сигма (Чехия) 0:2

 

21.01 Турция Славия (Болгария) 2:3

Зотов, Кулишев

18.01 Турция Слован (Словакия) 0:1

 

Крылья Советов (Самара)

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
22.02 Испания Стремсгодсет (Норвегия) 0:2

 

16.02 Испания Далянь Ифан (Китай) 7:0

Радонич-3, Антон, Зиньковский-2, Мияйлович

16.02 Испания ФК Краснодар 0:1

 

08.02 Турция Раннерс (Дания) 2:2

Попович, Терехов

08.02 Турция Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 2:1

Голенков, Чернов

02.02 Турция Динамо-Брест (Беларусь) 1:1

Радонич

02.02 Турция Чайка (Песчанокопское) 2:2

Голенков, Гынсарь

25.01 Турция Богемианс 1905 (Чехия) 4:3

Зиньковский, Антон, Полуяхтов, Раду

21.01 Турция Спартак (Латвия) 4:1

Радонич, Голенков, Молчанов, Анюков

ФК Сочи

Дата Место Соперник

Счет

Голы:
20.02 Турция Астана (Казахстан) 3:1

Мостовой-2, Бурмистров

17.02 Турция Динамо (Москва) 3:1

Кокорин-2, Нобоа

14.02 Турция Ахмат (Грозный) 2:2

Полоз, Мостовой

07.02 Турция БАТЭ (Беларусь) 1:1

Бурмистров

07.02 Турция Енисей (Красноярск) 1:2

Лагатор

01.02 Турция Спартак (Тр, Словакия) 2:2

Набиуллин, Цаллагов

29.01 Турция Краковия (Польша) 0:0

 

22.01 Турция Санкт-Пёльтен (Австрия) 0:0

 

19.01 Турция Киндия (Румыния) 0:0