ЛИГА КОНФЕРЕНЦИЙ УЕФА - 2022/2023


ОТБОРОЧНЫЕ РАУНДЫ
 

Раунд плей-офф

18 и 25 августа

 

Основной путь

Фиорентина (Италия) - Твенте (Нидерланды) - 2:1
Вильярреал (Испания) - Хайдук (Хорватия) - 4:2
Вест Хэм (Англия) - Виборг (Дания) - 3:1
Кельн (Германия) - Фехервар (Венгрия) - 1:2
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) - Ницца (Франция) - 1:0
ЦСКА (София, Болгария) - Базель (Швейцария) - 1:0
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) - Рапид (Австрия) - 1:1
Ракув (Польша) - Славия (Чехия) - 2:1
Юргорден (Швеция) - АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - 3:0
Университатя (Румыния) - Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) - 1:1
Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) - Антверпен (Бельгия) - 1:1
ФКСБ (Румыния) - Викинг (Норвегия) - 1:2
Партизан (Сербия) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта) - 4:1
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) - Андерлехт (Бельгия) - 0:1
Словацко (Чехия) - АИК (Швеция) - 3:0
Мольде (Норвегия) - Вольфсберг (Австрия) - 0:1
АЗ Алкмаар (Нидерланды) - Жил Висенте (Португалия) - 4:0
 

Путь чемпионов

Марибор (Словения) - ЧФР (Румыния) - 0:0
РФШ (Латвия) - Линфилд (С.Ирландия) - 2:2
Лех (Польша) - Дюделанж (Люксембург) - 2:0
Шкупи (С.Македония) - Балканы (Косово) - 1:2
Зриньски (Босния) - Слован (Словакия) - 1:0
 

Третий раунд

4 и 11 августа

 

Основной путь

АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - Кызыл-Жар СК (Казахстан) - 1:0, 0:0
Нефтчи (Азербайджан) - Рапид (Австрия) - 2:1, 0:2
Заря (Украина) - Университатя (Румыния) - 1:0, 0:3
Чукарички (Сербия) - Твенте (Нидерланды) - 1:3, 1:4
Славия (Чехия) - Панатинаикос (Греция) - 2:0, 1:1
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) - Ракув (Польша) - 0:2, 0:1
КуПС (Финляндия) - Янг Бойз (Швейцария) - 0:2, 0:3
Брондбю (Дания) - Базель (Швейцария) - 1:0, 1:2 (пен. 1:3)
АИК (Швеция) - Шкендия (Северная Македония) - 1:1, 1:1 (пен. 3:2)
Пайде (Эстония) - Андерлехт (Бельгия) - 0:2, 0:3
Лиллестрем (Норвегия) - Антверпен (Бельгия) - 1:3, 0:2
Викинг (Норвегия) - Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) - 5:1, 0:1
Виборг (Дания) - Б-36 (Фареры) - 3:0, 2:1
ЦСКА (София, Болгария) - Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) - 0:1, 2:0
Брейдаблик (Исландия) - Истанбул Башакшехир (Турция) - 1:3, 0:3
Хайдук (Хорватия) - Гимарайнш (Португалия) - 3:1, 0:1
Данди Юнайтед (Шотландия) - АЗ Алкмаар (Нидерланды) - 1:0, 0:7
Мольде (Норвегия) - Кишварда (Венгрия) - 3:0, 1:2
ДАК-1904 (Словакия) - ФКСБ (Румыния) - 0:1, 0:1
Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) - Коньяспор (Турция) - 1:1, 4:2
Рига (Латвия) - Жил Висенте (Португалия) - 1:1, 0:4
Лугано (Швейцария) - Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) - 0:2, 1:3
Сепси (Румыния) - Юргорден (Швеция) - 1:3, 1:3
Вольфсберг (Австрия) - Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) - 0:0, 4:0
Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта) - Левски (Болгария) - 0:1, 2:1 (пен. 4:1)
Фехервар (Венгрия) - Петрокуб (Молдова) - 5:0, 2:1
Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) - Арис (Греция) - 2:0, 1:2
 

Путь чемпионов

Зриньски (Босния) - Тобол (Казахстан) - 1:0, 1:1
Шахтер (Солигорск, Беларусь) - ЧФР (Румыния) - 0:0, 0:1
Викингур (Исландия) - Лех (Польша) - 1:0, 1:4
РФШ (Латвия) - Хибернианс (Мальта) - 1:1, 3:1
Балканы (Косово) - Клаксвик (Фареры) - 3:2, 1:2 (пен. 4:3)
 

Второй раунд

21 и 28 июля

 

Основной путь

БАТЭ (Беларусь) - Коньяспор (Турция) - 0:3, 0:2
Хапоэль (Беэр-Шева, Израиль) - Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) - 2:1, 1:0
Арис (Греция) - Гомель (Беларусь) - 5:1, 2:1
Кайрат (Казахстан) - Кишварда (Венгрия) - 0:1, 0:1
Ракув (Польша) - Астана (Казахстан) - 5:0, 1:0
Кызыл-Жар СК (Казахстан) - Осиек (Хорватия) - 1:2, 2:0
Арарат-Армения (Армения) - Пайде (Эстония) - 0:0, 0:0 (пен. 3:5)
Арис (Кипр) - Нефтчи (Азербайджан) - 2:0, 0:3
Фехервар (Венгрия) - Габала (Азербайджан) - 4:1, 1:2
Зиря (Азербайджан) - Маккаби (Тель-Авив, Израиль) - 0:3, 0:0
Ворскла (Украина) - АИК (Швеция) - 3:2, 0:2
АЗ Алкмаар (Нидерланды) - Тузла Сити (Босния) - 1:0, 4:0
Гимарайнш (Португалия) - Пушкаш-Академия (Венгрия) - 3:0, 0:0
Истанбул Башакшехир (Tурция) - Маккаби (Нетания, Израиль) - 1:1, 1:0
Базель (Швейцария) - Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) - 2:0, 1:1
Антверпен (Бельгия) - Дрита (Косово) - 0:0, 2:0
Ружомберок (Словакия) - Рига (Латвия) - 0:3, 1:2
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) - Раднички (Сербия) - 2:2, 3:3 (пен. 3:1)
Ботев (Болгария) - АПОЭЛ (Кипр) - 0:0, 0:2
Вележ (Босния) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта) - 0:1, 0:1
Сабуртало (Грузия) - ФКСБ (Румыния) - 1:0, 2:4
Македония (Северная Македония) - ЦСКА (София, Болгария) - 0:0, 0:4
Влазния (Албания) - Университатя (Румыния) - 1:1, 0:3
Сепси (Румыния) - Олимпия (Словения) - 3:1, 0:2 (пен. 4:2)
Лиепая (Латвия) - Янг Бойз (Швейцария) - 0:1, 0:3
Рапид (Австрия) - Лехия (Польша) - 0:0, 2:1
Сейняйоки (Финляндия) - Лиллестрем (Норвегия) - 0:1, 2:5
Судува (Литва) - Виборг (Дания) - 0:1, 0:1
Спартак (Трнава, Словакия) - Ньютаун (Уэльс) - 4:1, 2:1
Сент-Патрикс (Ирландия) - Мура (Словения) - 1:1, 0:0 (пен. 6:5)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) - Будучность (Черногория) - 2:0, 1:2
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) - Славия (Чехия) - 0:4, 0:7
Мольде (Норвегия) - Эльфсборг (Швеция) - 4:1, 2:1
Мазервелл (Шотландия) - Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) - 0:1, 0:2
Погонь (Польша) - Брондбю (Дания) - 1:1, 0:4
Викингур (Фареры) - ДАК-1904 (Словакия) - 0:2, 0:2
Б-36 (Фареры) - Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино) - 1:0, 0:0
Копер (Словения) - Вадуц (Лихтенштейн) - 0:1, 1:1
Левски (Болгария) - ПАОК (Греция) - 2:0, 1:1
Риека (Хорватия) - Юргорден (Швеция) - 1:2, 0:2
Расинг Юнион (Люксембург) - Чукарички (Сербия) - 1:4, 0:4
Петрокуб (Молдова) - Лячи (Албания) - 0:0, 4:1
Валмиера (Латвия) - Шкендия (Северная Македония) - 1:2, 1:3
Спарта (Чехия) - Викинг (Норвегия) - 0:0, 1:2
КуПС (Финляндия) - Милсами (Молдова) - 2:2, 4:1
 

Путь чемпионов

Тобол (Казахстан) - Линкольн Ред Импс (Гибралтар) - 2:0, 1:0
Ла-Фиорита (Сан-Марино) - Балканы (Косово) - 0:4, 0:6
Викингур (Исландия) - ТНС (Уэльс) - 2:0, 0:0
Сутьеска (Черногория) - Клаксвик (Фареры) - 0:0, 0:1
Хибернианс (Мальта) - Левадия (Эстония) - 3:2, 1:1
Тирана (Албания) - Зриньски (Босния) - 0:1, 2:3
Лех (Польша) - Динамо (Батуми, Грузия) - 5:0, 1:1
ЧФР (Румыния) - Интер Эскальдес (Андорра) - 3:0, 1:1
 

Первый раунд

7 и 14 июля

 
Алашкерт (Армения) - Хамрун Спартанс (Мальта) - 1:0, 1:4
Лячи (Албания) - Искра (Черногория) - 0:0, 1:0
Будучность (Черногория) - Лапи (Косово) - 2:0, 2:2
Санта-Колома (Андорра) - Брейдаблик (Исландия) - 0:1, 1:4
Динамо-Минск (Беларусь) - Дечич (Черногория) - 1:1, 2:1
Погонь (Польша) - Рейкьявик (Исландия) - 4:1, 0:1
Лехия (Польша) - Академия Пандев (Северная Македония) - 4:1, 2:1
Гиляни (Косово) - Лиепая (Латвия) - 1:0, 1:3
Гзира Юнайтед (Мальта) - Атлетик Эскальдес (Андорра) - 1:1, 1:0
ДАК-1904 (Словакия) - Клифтонвилл (Северная Ирландия) - 2:1, 3:0
Тре Пенне (Сан-Марино) - Тузла Сити (Босния) - 0:2, 0:6
Торсхавн (Фареры) - Ньютаун (Уэльс) - 1:0, 1:2 (пен. 2:4)
Интер Турку (Финляндия) - Дрита (Косово) - 1:0, 0:3
Сфынтул Георге (Молдова) - Мура (Словения) - 1:2, 1:2
Борац (Босния) - Б-36 (Фареры) - 2:0, 1:3 (пен. 3:4)
Викингур (Фареры) - Европа (Гибралтар) - 1:0, 2:1
Сабуртало (Грузия) - Партизани (Албания) - 0:1, 1:0 (пен. 5:4)
Мэгпайс (Гибралтар) - Крузейдерс (Северная Ирландия) - 2:1, 1:3
Динамо (Тбилиси, Грузия) - Пайде (Эстония) - 2:3, 2:1 (пен. 5:6)
КуПС (Финляндия) - Дила (Грузия) - 2:0, 0:0
Олимпия (Словения) - Дифферданж (Люксембург) - 1:1, 2:1
Бала Таун (Уэльс) - Слайго Роверс (Ирландия) - 1:2, 1:0 (пен. 3:4)
Шкендия (Северная Македония) - Арарат (Армения) - 2:0, 2:2
Флора (Эстония) - Сейняйоки (Финляндия) - 1:0, 2:4
Паневежис (Литва) - Милсами (Молдова) - 0:0, 0:2
Ружомберок (Словакия) - Кауно Жальгирис (Литва) - 2:0, 0:0
Сент-Джозефс (Гибралтар) - Ларн (Северная Ирландия) - 0:0, 1:0
Фола (Люксембург) - Тре Фиори (Сан-Марино) - 0:1, 1:3
Флориана (Мальта) - Петрокуб (Молдова) - 0:0, 0:1
Дерри Сити (Ирландия) - Рига (Латвия) - 0:2, 0:2
 



Новости



19.08.2022 00:03:50
18.08.2022 23:46:05
18.08.2022 23:25:21
18.08.2022 23:09:07
18.08.2022 22:57:16
18.08.2022 22:40:09
18.08.2022 22:24:24
18.08.2022 22:00:46
18.08.2022 20:55:49
17.08.2022 21:42:45
12.08.2022 00:54:18
12.08.2022 00:08:20
11.08.2022 23:51:04
11.08.2022 23:05:59
11.08.2022 22:29:53
11.08.2022 22:07:47
11.08.2022 20:56:46
11.08.2022 18:56:40
11.08.2022 18:25:01
10.08.2022 20:58:34